PBB Teen Edition 4 Cute Cosplayer, Myrtle Sarrosa

TV show

Myrtle Sarrosa standout among the cute girls in PBB Teen Edition 4. She enter the PBB house in anime character as a way of expressing herself which really caught my attention. When I heard that there is a cosplayer joining the PBB teen edition 4, I started to search more information about her and now I’m glad that she has a very nice personality, easy to approach and friendly looking girl.

Real Name: Myrtle Abigail Porlucas Sarrosa
Place: Iloilo

Date of birth: December 7, 1994
Age: 18
Civil Status: Single
Nationality: Filipino
Sex: Female
Religion: Christian
Affiliate: President of Sangguniang Kabataan

College: University of the Philippines (Iloilo)
Course: Accounting
Hobbies: Cosplaying, watching anime and wrestling
Favorite Color: Black, white and red
Favorite Food: Patotim, caldereta and beef steak
Favorite Show: High School of the Dead, Death Note and WWE RAW
Favorite Actor: Gerald Anderson, Daniel Padilla and Matt Dalas

Favorite Actress: Cristine Reyes, Kim Chui and Alodia Gosiengfiao
Favorite Singer: Katy Perry, 4minute and Boyce Avenue

6 Comments

6 Reply to “PBB Teen Edition 4 Cute Cosplayer, Myrtle Sarrosa”

  1. ang ganda naman ng ano ni martyle daming fans pati narin sa pinoy big brthoter tapos pa sa bahay nila ang ganda talaga kapang actress,kasi madaming fans

Leave a Reply to Henry Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.